HERTFORDSHIRE COUNTY

SHORT MAT BOWLING ASSOCIATION

Hertfordshire County Short Mat Bowling Association - National Finals 2020

National Over 55's Pairs -  Solihull
09.00 start 08th March 2020

Hertfordshire 1
Alan Spicer, Brian McGivern
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Over 55's Pairs -  Solihull
09.00 start 08th March 2020

Hertfordshire 2
Toni Gearing, Bill Gearing
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Over 55's Pairs -  Solihull
09.00 start 08th March 2020

Hertfordshire 3
Alexis Mack, Dennis Mack
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Over 55's Pairs -  Solihull
09.00 start 08th March 2020

Hertfordshire 4
Cherry Nolan, Ted Nolan
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Mixed Fours - Solihull
08.30 start 07th March 2020

Hertfordshire 1
Audrey & Brian Fowler,
Jill & Robin Quarterman
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Mixed Fours - Solihull
08.30 start 07th March 2020

Hertfordshire 2
Alexis & Dennis Mack,
Margaret & Alan Hare
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Mixed Fours - Solihull
08.30 start 07th March 2020

Hertfordshire 3
Jeanette & Tony Gayler
Jan Rodgers, Peter Grifiths 
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Mixed Fours - Solihull
08.30 start 07th March 2020

Hertfordshire 4
Brian McGivern, Alan Spicer
Pauline Taylor, Mary Chadd
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Singles - Melton Mowbray
09.00 start 02nd April 2020

Hertfordshire 1
Bill Gearing
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Singles - Melton Mowbray
09.00 start 02nd April 2020

Hertfordshire 2
Dennis Mack
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Singles - Melton Mowbray
09.00 start 02nd April 2020

Hertfordshire 3
Jeanette Gayler
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Pairs -  Melton Mowbray
09.00 start 03rd April 2020

Hertfordshire 1
Brenda Hutty Bill Gearing
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Pairs -  Melton Mowbray
09.00 start 03rd April 2020

Hertfordshire 2
Jeff Branch, Sam Salmon
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Pairs -  Melton Mowbray
09.00 start 03rd April 2020

Hertfordshire 3
Audrey Fowler, Brian Fowler
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Triples -  Melton Mowbray
08.30 start 05th April 2020

Hertfordshire 1
Brenda Hutty, Toni Gearing, Bill Gearing
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Triples -  Melton Mowbray
08.30 start 05th April 2020

Hertfordshire 2
Jeff Branch, Jeanette Gayler, Tony Gayler
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Triples -  Melton Mowbray
08.30 start 05th April 2020

Hertfordshire 3
Martin Nash, Alan Spicer, Brian McGivern
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Fours - Melton Mowbray
08.30 start 04th April 2020

Hertfordshire 1
Jeanette & Tony Gayler
Jan Rodgers, Jeff Branch
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Fours - Melton Mowbray
08.30 start 04th April 2020

Hertfordshire 2
Dennis & Alexis Mack
Alan & Margaret Hare
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table












National Fours - Melton Mowbray
08.30 start 04th April 2020

Hertfordshire 3
Martin Nash, Alan Spicer
Michael West, Brian McGivern
Group Results
Opponents F A
Opponent 1

Opponent 2


Opponent 3

Group Table